2008 - France Open

Brive - LIM - 019


01/05/08 - 24 heures de Brive - Course Open

 

 

 

1
238km214m
WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE
   
V1M/61
N1
2
223km891m
EFFLAM CHRISTIAN
   
V2M/54
N2
3
195km415m
TALBOURDET Frederic
   
SEM/71
R2
4
193km000m
LORANT Didier
   
V1M/61
R2
5
192km001m
HIRSINGER Christian
Ua Societe Generale
I-F
V2M/52
R2
6
184km594m
DUPLA LOIC
   
SEM/76
R3
7
178km585m
VALLEE Eric
   
V1M/60
D1
8
177km623m
HUGON Olivier
Ca Foecy*
CEN
V1M/65
D1
9
176km857m
VIAL Michel
   
V1M/60
D1
10
176km189m
BIGAUD JEAN MICHEL
   
V2M/55
D1
11
175km988m
BEC FRANCIS
ATHLE TARN PASSION *
PYR
V3M/48
D1
12
175km176m
BLED Remi
Es Thaon
LOR
SEM/70
 
13
175km176m
DUPOIRIEUX Denis
Es Thaon
LOR
V2M/52
D1
14
174km610m
MITEV Pierre
Courir Ensemble Sncf
NPC
V2M/57
D1
15
174km412m
SILLON Emmanuel
Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac
PIC
V1M/67
D1
16
170km865m
BERTHELIER Pascal
   
V1M/59
D1
17
170km646m
MORIN Luck
Jogging Club Montignynois
NPC
V1M/62
D1
18
167km692m
MASSE Bernard
Om Lomme
NPC
V2M/56
 
19
166km967m
DAVID Didier
Paris Jean-bouin Casg
I-F
V2M/53
 
20
165km335m
CATROU Jean-francois
Ca Foecy*
CEN
V2M/53
 
21
165km061m
BRUNI Patrick
Les Aigles De Pau
AQU
SEM/69
 
22
164km085m
CHALLAT Eddie
Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
POI
V1M/66
 
23
164km084m
BUISSON Claude
Ea St Quentin En Yvelines
I-F
V2M/54
 
24
164km027m
CRESPY Jean-paul
Ca Brive*
LIM
V2M/55
 
25
163km406m
GAUZE Arnaud
Association Sigean Athle Route
LAN
SEM/75
 
26
161km727m
BON CLAUDE
   
V2M/49
 
27
160km965m
DALPHIN Daniel
Ultra Marathon France
R-A
V2M/56
 
28
160km931m
CADET JEAN-MARC
   
V1M/65
 
29
159km664m
LASPOUSSAS André
   
V2M/52
 
30
158km343m
DESDOITS Dominique
As Saint-junien
LIM
V1M/63
 
31
156km659m
CHOMONT Guy
Eacc Dompierre
AUV
V1M/60
 
32
155km859m
THIBERT Christophe
Club Olympique Chalonnais
BOU
SEM/69
 
33
154km905m
ALAUX Christian
Athle Tarn Passion *
PYR
V2M/55
 
34
154km432m
COXO Jean
Sainte Maure Athletic Club
CEN
V3M/46
 
35
154km150m
PALACIO Christian
Fc Oloron *
AQU
V2M/57
 
36
153km853m
VIEUGUE Jean-claude
Aaa Du Lyonnais
R-A
V2M/51
 
37
153km321m
COUCHUT JEAN-MARIE
ATHLE 52 *
CHA
V1M/64
 
38
152km781m
BAGES Brigitte
Asc Aureilhan
PYR
V1F/60
D1
39
152km670m
BERNARD Philippe
As Corbeil-essonnes
I-F
V2M/53
 
40
151km709m
DUBOIS Jean-michel
Jogging Club Montignynois
NPC
V2M/52
 
41
151km354m
BARDIN Roger
Entente Ouest Lyonnais
R-A
V4M/36
 
42
150km725m
DELHOTAL STEPHANE
   
SEM/75
 
43
148km012m
PANNETIER Dominique
Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
POI
V2F/50
 
44
147km666m
BAGES Jean-claude
Asc Aureilhan
PYR
V2M/57
 
45
145km841m
GUY Franck
Domont Athletisme
I-F
V1M/60
 
46
145km817m
VIGUIER Gerard
Athle Tarn Passion *
PYR
V1M/61
 
47
144km265m
GOUZERCH Vincent
Mc Nimes
LAN
V1M/64
 
48
143km624m
GUILLAUME CLAUDIE
   
V4F/33
 
49
142km841m
LEGER Jean-luc
Ca Foecy*
CEN
V1M/63
 
50
142km702m
NIVEAU François
   
V2M/55
 
51
142km246m
TAR Claudine
Jogging Club Montignynois
NPC
V2F/51
 
52
138km854m
MARTI Roger
   
V2M/55
 
53
137km031m
CHARLON Noelle
Ca Foecy*
CEN
V2F/49
 
54
136km759m
LABORIE Christophe
   
V1M/67
 
55
136km464m
AUDIN Thierry
Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
POI
V2M/58
 
56
136km194m
DEBIOSSAT Jean-noel
Entente Athletique Grenoble Al
R-A
V2M/57
 
57
135km438m
SATRE Patrick
Entente Athletique Grenoble Al
R-A
V1M/59
 
58
134km884m
ARPAILLANGE Didier
As Nandy Athletisme
I-F
V2M/57
 
59
134km258m
NEVEUX Annick
Coureurs D Extreme
BRE
V2F/58
 
60
133km472m
TIFEST SAMIA
   
V1F/65
 
61
132km472m
DELHOTAL LAURENT
   
V1M/68
 
62
130km803m
WANTIEZ VIVIANE
   
V3F/48
 
63
128km575m
DELABY Yves
Courir Ensemble Sncf
NPC
V1M/64
 
64
127km552m
GAYMAY Jacques
Courir Ensemble Sncf
NPC
V2M/55
 
65
127km552m
PEAUGER Francis
Pays De Brive Athletique Club
LIM
V2M/53
 
66
126km717m
HUET Christian
   
V1M/61
 
67
126km717m
DELHOTAL JEAN-PIERRE
   
V3M/46
 
68
126km610m
SEGUI Gerard
Privas Rvr
R-A
V2M/54
 
69
126km186m
BOULANGER Jean-claude
   
V3M/45
 
70
125km882m
NEVEUX Pascal
Coureurs D Extreme
BRE
V2M/57
 
71
120km010m
BETAILLE Roger
Stade Francais (paris)
I-F
V2M/53
 
72
119km562m
CZAJA Jean-claude
Ga Meusien *
LOR
V2M/49
 
73
118km950m
DUVIGNEAU Jean-claude
Asc Aureilhan
PYR
V3M/40
 
74
118km638m
DAVIDOV IULIAN IONUT (ROM)
   
SEM/84
 
75
116km051m
CORMIER Mireille
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme
I-F
V1F/59
 
76
116km004m
BUISSON Claude - Jean
Livry Gargan Athletisme
I-F
V4M/32
 
77
115km432m
SIMON Marie-francoise
Asc Aureilhan
PYR
V3F/46
 
78
114km435m
PEDEUPOEY Carmen
   
V2F/58
 
79
112km835m
THOMAS Joel
As Saint-sylvain D'anjou
P-L
V2M/55
 
80
110km887m
LOUIS Joel
Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
POI
V2M/53
 
81
110km429m
AYRAULT Jacky
Ea Aubusson
LIM
V2M/55
 
82
108km720m
DUVIGNEAU Arlette
Asc Aureilhan
PYR
V2F/49
 
83
108km386m
LASPOUSSAS Marcelle
   
V2F/52
 
84
107km772m
OLIVAN Aurelien
Toulouse Oac
PYR
V1M/59
 
85
101km948m
DEHU GERARD
   
V4M/34
 
86
101km607m
MARTIN Jean Jacques
Leyrenne Ac
LIM
V2M/57
 
87
101km582m
GOULLIER Jean-noël
   
V1M/59
 
88
100km559m
CHOUTEAU Bernard
As Saint-sylvain D'anjou
P-L
V1M/60
 
89
91km496m
SERRES Susan
Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain
PYR
V2F/58
 
90
77km030m
DUREDON Claude
Ca Foecy*
CEN
V1M/62
 
-
112km835m
ARA OLIVIER
FC OLORON *
AQU
V1M/65
 
-
117km950m
BACONNET Gerard
Acr Dijon
BOU
V3M/46
 
-
97km490m
BOUSQUIE Philippe
   
V1M/63
 
-
179km330m
BRUNETEAU Patrice
Angelique Club Niort
POI
V1M/64
D1
-
91km352m
CARDOSO DIAS DANIEL
   
SEM/77
 
-
16km673m
HERRY Karine
Athle St Julien 74
R-A
V1F/68
 
-
104km651m
JEHANNO Veronique
Athle Du Pays De Vannes *
BRE
V1F/62
 
-
73km961m
LE GAL Philippe
   
V1M/63
 
-
138km410m
LESERVOISIER Michelle
Athle St Julien 74
R-A
V1F/65
 
-
122km042m
MOROS Jean-jacques
Us Metro Transport (paris)
I-F
SEM/70
 
-
118km973m
OLASAGASTI Nathalie
Stade Saint-gaudens
PYR
SEF/71
 
-
56km570m
PELARDY Pascal
Us Ivry
I-F
V2M/54
 
-
100km559m
PERON PASCAL
STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS)
I-F
V2M/58
 
-
77km030m
PREVOST Alain
Ea Macon *
BOU
V1M/61
 
-
100km559m
PROVOST DOMINIQUE
Herbauges Athletic Club
P-L
V2M/57
 
-
50km432m
RAVEAU Alain
Club Olympique Chalonnais
BOU
V1M/60
 
-
89km306m
RODRIGUEZ Oscar
Ca Brive*
LIM
V2M/57
 
-
100km559m
ROY Bernard
Ea Macon *
BOU
V2M/54
 
-
113km858m
SERVEL Jean
Ultra Marathon France
R-A
V2M/52
 
-
103km628m
SIMONS Marie Jeanne
Ea Aubusson
LIM
V2F/57
 
-
100km559m
THIRIOT Didier
Athle Tarn Passion *
PYR
V2M/52
 
-
103km628m
VALLEE Yves
Intrepide Angers
P-L
V1M/62
 
-
55km547m
WANTIEZ PATRICK
   
V2M/58