Liste des participants

LISTE MISE A JOUR LE 19/05/2017

 

24  HEURES HOMMES   24 HEURES DAMES   12 HEURES dames / hommes
Dossard       Dossard       Dossard    
1 AGNIMEL Aurélien   101 ALOSSERY Véronique   201 BATYREV Mikhail
2 ALBERTO Meléndez Perez   102 BRAILLON Céline   202 BATYREVA Irina
3 ALLART Laurent   103 CHRETIEN Corinne   203 JACQUET Didier
4       104 CLOS Gaëlle   204 MALBEC Jean Marie
5 ANTOINE Christophe   105 CRETIN Celine   205 MARRET Mickaël
6 BAGNAUD Dominique   106 DOYEN Edith   206 MARTIN David
7 BARTEAU Jérôme   107 DUVAL Bernadette   207 PAILLAT Mauricette
8 BEAUD Jean-pierre   108 EKMANNIAN Yolande   208 PARANTON Pascal
55 BENZAKOUR Amal   109 KLEIN Laurence   209 PHILIPPOT Yannick 
10 BOULITEAU Bernard   110 LAFONT CHEVALIER Jeannick   210 POUHET Jean-Francis
11 BROCHET Jacques   111 MIHAILOVIC Martine   211 RIEUTORT Laurianne
12 CARON Fabrice   112 PFUND Nathalie   212 SERVEL Jean
13 CHARPENTIER Gilles   113 RIBOT Anne   213 ULMANN Sophie
14 CHATONNET Bernard   114 RONCALLI Josée   214 VAN KAAM Lionel
15 CLEMENT Philippe   115 SIMON Dorothée   215 VINCENT Jean-Georges
16 DAGUENEL Laurent   116 VANDEPORTAL Patricia   216 CHÔGNE Evelyne
17 DEBLADIS Serge   117 VIGNAUD Annette   217 BOUQUILLON Josuald
18 DELMAS Christophe   118 DUFAYS Claude   218 ANDRIEUX Christophe
19 DELPECH Sébastien                
20 DO NASCIMENTO Damien                
21 DOUCHEMENT Sylvain                
22                    
23 DUFRAIX Patrick                
24 FAVALESSA Arnaud                
25 FERRARA Patrick                
26 FREMENT Yann                
27 GENESTE Sebastien                
28 GILLET Max                
29 GRIVEAU Steve                
30 GUINET Benoit                
31 GUYOT Laurent                
32 JACQUET Jean-jacques                
33 LAHITTE Jean-baptiste                
34 LAVAUD Pierre                
35 LE GALL Thierry                
36 LELOUP Vincent                
37 LEMAITRE Frederic                
38 LEYSEN Pat                
39 LIMA GOMES Alexandre                
40 LUCAK Hervé                
41 MANTOUX Arnaud                
42 MARCHAIS Jean-Luc                
43 MARTI Roger                
44 MELIN Laurent                
45 MITEV Pierre                
46 NAUDIN Jean-Pierre                
47 OLIVER Emmanuel                
48 PAGE Thierry                
49 PARADOUX Patrick                
50 PIERRE Patrick                
51 PRADEL Guy                
52 PUAUD Fabrice                
53 RACINNE Gérard                
54 RAUZIER Christian                
9 RIMOUR Jacques                
56 ROIK Christian                
57 RONCALLI Daniel                
58 SALON Gilles                
59 SAUTEREAU Christian                
60 SEGUI Santiago                
61 SIMON Eric                
62 SOULIER Thierry                
63 TEISSEDRE Jérôme                
64 TILLY Gilles                
65 URIEN Gaël                
66 VAILLANT Frédéric                
67 VANDEPORTAL Eric                
68 VELLUT Fred                
69 VINCENT Sylvain                
70 VIREVIALLE Hervé                
71 ZAWADZKI Marc